×

final decision

발음:   final decision 예문

예문

예문 더보기:   다음>
  1. I will make a final decision on what happens with my husband.
    제 남편이 한 일에 대해서 최종 결정을 내릴꺼예요
  2. "A final decision you must yield.
    반드시 마지막 결정을 내려야 한다
  3. So, what's your final decision?
    그럼 최종 결정은 어떻게 하실래요?
  4. I'm very happy to keep discussing it, but really I think a final decision would be good.
    토론은 저도 좋아하는데요 지금은 빨리 결론을 내려야할 것 같아요
  5. I just wanted you to know all the facts before you made your final decision.
    당신이 마지막 결정을 내리기 전에 I just wanted you to know all the facts before you made your final decision.

기타 단어

  1. "final cut" 뜻
  2. "final cut privilege" 뜻
  3. "final cut pro" 뜻
  4. "final cut pro x" 뜻
  5. "final cut studio" 뜻
  6. "final destination" 뜻
  7. "final destination (film)" 뜻
  8. "final destination 2" 뜻
  9. "final destination 3" 뜻
  10. "final cut pro x" 뜻
  11. "final cut studio" 뜻
  12. "final destination" 뜻
  13. "final destination (film)" 뜻
PC버전